tillbaka

Resultat från sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2005 - 2006

 

2005 Par Vinnare
10/7 Ystads BS 31 par Fredrik Wickström-Johan Noberius, Höörs BK
31/8-7/9 BK Axet 29 par Jan Håkanson-Sven Danielsson, BK Axet
18/9 BK Tre Sang 16 par Björn Sörling-Torbjörn Jönsson, Malmö BK-BK Zonen
22-29/9 LUCK 21 par Ulf Nilsson-Torbjörn Jönsson, Anderstorps BK-BK Zonen
16/10 BK Tre Sang 16 par Per-Erik Pettersson-Tor-Björn Bohman, Ängelholms BS
13/11 BK Tre Sang 16 par Nils-Erik Ekholm-Ingemar Henrysson, Munka Ljungby BS
3/12 Malmö BK 18 par Thomas Andersson-David Probert, Malmö BK
18/12 BK Tre Sang 16 par Per-Erik Pettersson-Tor-Björn Bohman, Ängelholms BS
2006
14-15/1 BK Finn 42 par Peter Fredin-Magnus Eriksson, BK Lavec-Harplinge BK
22/1 BK Zonen 28 par 1/2 Jan Becklén-Per-Erik Lundgren, Malmö BK-Videdals BK
1/2 Pierre Carbonnier-Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK
29/1 Tranes BK 26 par Pierre Carbonnier-Jan Gutenwik, LUCK
29/1 BK Tre Sang 16 par Hans Andersson-Kurt E Andersson, Lunds BK-Höörs BK
18/2 BK Kvartetten 31 par Ronny Blomdahl-Ulfur Arnason, BK Lavec-BK Finn
19/2 BK Tre Sang 16 par Leif Larsson-Kerstin Landerö, BK Tre Sang
13-20/3 Vikens BK 20 par Tomas Truedsson-Curt-Ingvar Svensson, Vikens BK
26/3 BK Tre Sang 16 par Per-Erik Pettersson-Tor-Björn Bohman, Ängelholms BS
2/4 Hässleholms BK 30 par Jan Nilsson-Simon Nilsson, Höörs BK- Malmö BK
14/4 BK Axet 19 par Carina Torstensson-Kenneth Österberg, Bjärnum-Hässleholms BK
14/5 LUCK 24 par Jan Billgren-Per-Inge Helmertz, BK Lavec
25/5 BK Tre Sang 16 par Björn Sörling-Torbjörn Jönsson, Malmö BK-BK Zonen
Lag    
0509-0605 Malmö BK 14 lag Fredrik Jarlvik-Jan Becklén-Perry Sjöberg-Rolf Bengtsson-David Probert-
Elitserien Thomas Andersson-Olle Persson-Mats Berggren, Malmö BK-BK S:t Erik
0509-0605 LUCK 16 lag Pierre Carbonnier-Hans-Olof Hallén-Håkan Tjärnemo-Claes Hadevik-
Örestadsligan Bengt Pålsson-Jan Becklén, LUCK-Malmö BK
0509-0605 BK Zonen 30 lag Ella Jönsson-Ove Jönsson-Torbjörn Jönsson-Ulf Nilsson-Bengt Pålsson-
Söderslättsligan Hans Olsson, BK Zonen-Anderstorps BK
0509-0605 Vikens BK 16 lag Peter Åkesson-Bengt Nilsson-Christian Leo-Jan Lindskog-Sven Fagrell-
Vikenligan Peder Linder-Martin Johnsson-Bengt Bengtsson, Landskrona BK-Lunds BK
0510-0604 BK Axet 12 lag Johan Noberius-Fredrik Wickström-Jan Nilsson-Kurt E Andersson-
Liga Hans Andersson-Stellan Fleuron, Höörs BK-Lunds BK
0510-0604 Tranes BK 14 lag Lars Jeppsson-Göran Eklund-Kjell Friberg-Kurt Nordin, 
Österlenserien Skurups BS-Ystads BS
0510-0604 Ängelholms BS 12 lag Roland Helgée-Per-Erik Pettersson-Sven Ottosson-Ulf Jangdal-
ÄBS-ligan Ola Svensson, Ängelholms BS
0509-0605 Lunds BK 18 lag Hanne Qvist-Hans Strunge-Togil Ekman-Ingmar Dahlstrand-
Lundaligan Börje Persson, Landskrona BK-Lunds BK-BK Lavec
0510-0604 Höörs BK 10 lag Johan Noberius-Fredrik Wickström-Bert Jehpsson-Nils Söderberg-
Liga Cecila Ehrstedt-Tommy Jeppsson-Claes Hadevik, Höörs BK-LUCK