tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2006-2007

2006 Par Vinnare
9/7
Ystads BS
26 par
Tommy Hagelin-Mats Ellemark Kristianstad BK
30/8-6/9
BK Axet
31 par
Hans-Olof Hallén-Lars Backström Malmö BK
16/9
Tranes BK
26 par
Kurt Norén-Waldemar Folbrycht Ystads BS
21-28/9
LUCK
16 par
Pierre Carbonnier-Håkan Tjärnemo LUCK
15/10
BK Tre Sang
16 par
Pierre Carbonnier-Håkan Tjärnemo LUCK
2/12
Malmö BK
19 par
Ulf Andersson-Rasmus Andersson Munka Ljungby BS 
2007
21/1
BK Zonen
29 par
Fredrik Jarlvik-Östen Svantesson Malmö BK-Videdals BK
28/1
Tranes BK
22 par
Jan Nilsson-Lars-Åke Nilsson Höörs BK-Hässleholms BK
10/2
BK Kvartetten
32 par
Hans-Olof Hallén-Stefan Litsegård Malmö BK-LUCK
11/2
BK Tre Sang
14 par
Per-Erik Pettersson-Tor-Björn Bohman Ängelholms BS
12-19/3
Vikens BK
24 par
Tomas Truedsson-Curt-Ingvar Svensson Vikens BK
1/4
Hässleholms BK
29 par
Kenneth Österberg-Lars-Åke Nilsson Hässleholms BK
6/4
BK Axet
28 par
Märit Åstrand-Staffan Larsson LUCK
13/5
LUCK
30 par
Börje Lindström-Bengt Emanuelsson LUCK
17/5
BK Tre Sang
16 par
Pierre Carbonnier-Håkan Tjärnemo LUCK
Lag
17/3
BK Tre Sang
9 lag
Mats Ellemark-Carsten Kofoed-Kenneth Österberg-Jan Nilsson
Kristianstads BK-Hässleholms BK-Höörs BK
0609-0612 Malmö BK 18 lag Fredrik Thott-Elisabeth Thott-Bertil Hansson-Kjell Martinsson-Rune Månsson
Tisdagsligan Malmö BK-Malmö Dam BK-Söderkulla BK
0609-0705 Malmö BK 12 lag Fredrik Jarlvik-Jan Becklén-Perry Sjöberg-Rolf Bengtsson-David Probert
Elitserien Thomas Andersson, Malmö BK
0609-0705 LUCK 14 lag Lars-Ingvar Hydén-Peter Billgren-Ulfur Arnason-Björn Sanzén-Johan Dieden
Örestadsligan Werner Persson-Ebbe Westman, BK Lavec-LUCK-BK Kvartetten
0609-0705 BK Zonen 25 lag Tommy Kellander-Börje Lindström-Kenth Asserlöv-Stig Nord-Krister Eurén
Söderslättsligan BK Zonen-Trelleborgs BS
0609-0705 Vikens BK 16 lag Tomas Truedsson-Bo Andersson-Lennart Hammarholm-Mats Andersson
Vikenligan Tor-Björn Bohman, Vikens BK-Klippans BK-Ängelhoms BS
0609-0705 Lunds BK 20 lag Nicolae Östner-Evert Bengtsson-Håkan Prahl-Per Flodberg
Lundaligan Malmö BK-LUCK
0610-0704 BK Axet 12 lag Sven Danielsson-Jan Håkanson-Stig Liljenberg-Lars-Göran Persson
Liga Lars Stenlund-Jan-Åke Ohlsson, BK Axet-BK Lavec-Skurups BS
0610-0704 Tranes BK 13 lag Leif Andersson-Christer Andersson-Solveig Andersson-Sune Andersson
Österlenserien Thomas Sökjer, Genarps BK
0610-0705 Ängelholms BS 10 lag Bo Andersson-Lars Andersson-Rolf Hök-Tomas Truedsson
ÄBS-ligan Ingemar Månsson, Vikens BK-Hästveda BK