tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2007-2008

2008 Par
 
Vinnare:
24/5 Malmö BK

32 par

Mats Pettersson - Peter Fredin, BK Lavec
11/5 BK Tre Sang
16 par
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK
27/4 LUCK
28 par
Per-Inge Helmertz - Gert Bengtsson, BK Lavec - LUCK
13/4 Hässleholms BK
38 par
Fredrik Wickström - Nils Söderberg, Höörs BK
30/3 Lunds BK
37 par
Niklas Andrén - Christer Andersson, Ystads BS
21/3 BK Axet
23 par
Carina Torstensson - Ingmar Månsson, Bjärnums BK - Hästveda BK
3 o 10/3 Vikens BK
26 par
Berit Andersson - Mats Andersson, Klippans BK
9/2 BK Kvartetten
32 par
Johan Dieden - Björn Sörling, BK Lavec - Malmö BK
27/1 Tranes BK.
23 par
Anders Freij - Stefan Litsegård, LUCK
20/1 BK Zonen
26 par
Hans-Olof Hallén - Börje Dahlberg, MBK - Lindesbergs BK
2007      
12-13/1 BK Finn/Skånes BF
35 par
Mathias Bruun - Peter Fredin, Danmark - BK Lavec
8/12 Malmö BK
22 par
Bengt Svedrell - Kjell Håkansson, Ystads BS
25/11 BK Zonen
19 par
Gunnar Wass - Benny Svensson, BK Zonen
21/11 BK Tre Sang
16 par
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson, Munka Ljungby BS
14/10 LUCK
16 par
Jan Nilsson - Simon Nilsson, Höörs BK
1/9 BK Fenix
16 par
Bo Persson - Lennart Hammarholm, Bjärreds BK-Vikens BK
29/8 - 5/9 BK Axet
22 par
Mats Pettersson - Börje Persson, BK Lavec
8/7 Ystads BS
26 par
Jan Nilsson - Fredrik Wickström, Höörs BK
       
Lag
0710-0804 BK Axet 10 lag Jan Nilsson-Simon Nilsson-Lars-Åke Nilsson-Kenneth Österberg
Liga Stellan Fleuron-Zhou Ye, Höörs BK-Hässleholms BK-Lunds BK-Vikens BK
0710-0804 Tranes BK 14 lag Leif Andersson-Sune Andersson-Solveig Andersson-Christer Andersson
Österlenserien Thomas Sökjer-Erik Schönning, Genarps BK-Skurups BS
0710-0804 Ängelholms BS 10 lag Tomas Truedsson-Rolf Hök-Bo Andersson-Lars Andersson-Ingmar Månsson
ÄBS-ligan Vikens BK-Hästveda BK
0709-0804 Vikens BK 16 lag Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson-Nils-Erik Ekholm-Ola Svensson-Ingemar Henrysson
Vikenligan Sven-Erik Berglund, Munka Ljungby BS-Ängelholms BS
0709-0805 Malmö BK 14 lag Lars-Ingvar Hydén-Peter Billgren-Ulfur Arnason-Johan Dieden-Björn Sanzén
Elitserien Ronny Blomdahl-Peter Fredin-Mats Nilsland-Werner Persson-Ebbe Westman
Arnold Gustafsson-Mats Sjögreen, BK Lavec-BK Kvartetten-Malmö BK
0709-0805 LUCK 16 lag Johan Noberius-Mats Berggren-Andreas Könyves-Göran Lindberg-David Bryder
Örestadsligan Åke Sjöberg-Ulf Nilsson-Hans Göthe-EvaLiss Göthe-Sven-Olov Flodqvist
Höörs BK-LUCK-BK S:t Erik-Skara BS-Anderstorps BK
0709-0805 BK Zonen 18 lag Gösta Pålsson-Bengt Pålsson-Torsten Olsson-Hans Olsson-Bengt Nilsson
Söderslättsligan Lennart Håkansson-Bertil Kjellberg, BK Zonen
0709-0805 Lunds BK 20 lag Hans Andersson-Kurt-E Andersson-Lennart Hammarholm-Simon Nilsson
Lundaligan Bo Persson, Lunds BK-Höörs BK-Bjärreds BK-Vikens BK