tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2008-2009

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
BK Axet 0810-0904 Jan Håkanson - Sven Danielsson - Mats Pettersson - Lars Stenlund 10 lag
Axetligan Börje Persson - Börje Dahlberg, BK Axet - BK Lavec - Lindesbergs BS
Tranes BK 0810-0904 Leif Andersson-Christer Andersson-Erik Schönning-Kjell-Åke Nilsson 13 lag
Österlenserien Börje Lindström-Christer Bengtsson, Genarps BK-Skurups BS-LUCK
Ängelholms BS 0810-0904 Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson - Dan Andersson - Mats Andersson - Berit Andersson 10 lag
ÄBS-ligan Munka Ljungby BS - Klippans BK
Kullabygdens BK 0809-0904 Tomas Truedsson - Curt-Ingvar Svensson - Mats Andersson - Berit Andersson 16 lag
Vikenligan Börje Persson, Kullabygdens BK - Klippans BK - BK Lavec
LUCK 0809-0905 Yan Leger - Rolf Bengtsson - Perry Sjöberg - Fredrik Jarlvik - Jan Becklén 18 lag
Örestadsligan Thomas Andersson - Tatiana Trendafilova, LUCK-Malmö BK
BK Zonen 0809-0905 Tommy Kellander - Erik Schönning - Benny Svensson - Börje Lindström 16 lag
Söderslättsligan Gunnar Wass-Paul Norlin-Lars Durlow, BK Zonen-LUCK-BK Lavec-Skurups BS
Lunds BK 0809-0905 Hans Andersson - Kurt-E Andersson - Simon Nilsson - Bo Persson 20 lag
Lundaligan Lunds BK-Höörs BK-Lomma BK
Malmö BK 0809-0905 Lars Durlow – Ronny Bengtzon – Börje Lindström –Tommy Kellander 16 lag
Elitserien Anders Edstrand, Malmö BK – BK Zonen – BK Lavec
BK Tre Sang 0809-0905 Nils Bäckström – Gert Persson – Lennart Persson-Bengt Siwe 16 lag
Fyrmannaserien Roger Törnkvist – Ulf Nicander, BK Tre Sang
Par-lagtävlingar
Klubb Datum Vinnare
2008
Ystads BS 13/8 Pyttsi Flodqvist - Lars Jeppsson, Ystads BS 26 par
BK Axet 27/8-3/9 Hans-Olof Hallén - Lars Backström, Malmö BK 30 par
BK Fenix 31/8 Jarkko Renrot - Per-Olof Olehn, Malmö BK - Ystads BS 16 par
LUCK 5/10 Jan Nilsson - Simon Nilsson, Höörs BK 29 par
Malmö BK 6/12 Klas Bellander - Bengt Bellander, Videdals 22 par
Lunds BK 13/12 Kristina Johnson - Fredrik Svensson, Lunds BK 29 par
2009
LUCK, guld 10-11/1 Peter Fredin - Anders Edstrand, BK Lavec 28 par
BK Zonen 18/1 Kjell Håkansson - Bengt Svedrell, Ystads BS 20 par
Tommy Kellander - Börje Lindström, BK Zonen - LUCK
Tranes BK 8/2 Erik Schönning - Mats Pettersson, Skurups BS - BK Lavec 28 par
Kullabygdens BK 9-16/3 Jan Olofsson - Sven-Åke Henningsson, Kullabygdens BK 32 par
Lunds BK 22/3 Ingemar Andersson - Christer Sandberg, Sölvesborgs BK 39 par
Hässleholms BK 29/3 Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij, LUCK 36 par
BK Axet 10/4 Christina Gutenwik - Jan Gutenwik, Hästveda BK - LUCK 18 par
LUCK 17/5 Jan Becklén - Klas Bellander, Malmö BK-Videdals BK 27 par