tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2009-2010

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
Ystads BS 0910-1004 Bengt Svedrell-Christer Winther-Dan Nilsson-Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe 16 lag
Österlenserien Ystads BS-LUCK-Videdals BK
Ängelholms BS 0910-1004 Per-Erik Pettersson-Inga Johansson-Roland Helgée-Lena-Karin Nilsson 10 lag
ÄBS-ligan Ängelholms BS
Kullabygdens BK 0909-1004 Martin Johnsson-Bengt Nilsson-Christian Leo-Jörgen Andersson-Sven Fagrell 16 lag
Vikenligan Peter Åkesson-Stig Nilsson-Jan Kinberg, Landskrona BK
LUCK 0909-1005 Sven-Olov Flodqvist-Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe-Mats Berggren-Johan Noberius 18 lag
Örestadsligan Göran Lindberg-David Bryder, LUCK
BK Zonen 0909-1005 Pekka Idman-Fredrik Ramel-Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe-Anna Lundvall 20 lag
Söderslättsligan Johan Lundvall, LUCK-Filbyter Bridge
Malmö BK 0909-1005 Sven-Olov Flodqvist-Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe-Mats Berggren-Johan Noberius 12 lag
Elitserien Göran Lindberg-David Bryder, LUCK
BK Tre Sang 0909-1005 Gert Persson-Lennart Persson-Bengt Siwe-Simon Nilsson-Bengt Santesson 12 lag
Fyrmannaserien Roger Törnkvist, BK Tre Sang-Höörs BK
Lunds BK 0909-1005 Arnold H Gustafsson-Ebbe Westman-Torgny Larsson-Rolf Holmér 20 lag
Lundaligan Göran Gnosspelius-Mats Sjögreen, Lunds BK-LUCK
Hässleholms BK 0909-1005 Jan Nilsson-Kenneth Österberg-Lars-Åke Nilsson-Lars Gustafson 12 lag
Hässleholmsligan Jan-Erik Larsson, Höörs BK-Hässleholms BK
Partävlingar
Klubb Datum Vinnare
2009
Ystads BS, guldtävling 75 år 23/8 Pyttsi Flodqvist - Lars Jeppsson, Ystads BS 39 par
BK Fenix 30/8 Bo Persson - Åke Bergh, Lomma BK - BK Tre Sang 16 par
LUCK 4/10 Pierre Carbonnier - Johnny Petersson, LUCK - Karlshamns BK 28 par
Malmö BK 5/12 Hans-Olof Hallén - Börje Dahlberg, Malmö BK - Lindesbergs BS 35 par
2009
LUCK, guldtävling 2-3/1 Peter Fredin - Johan Sylvan, BK Lavec - Näsby BS 29 par
BK Tre Sang 9/1 Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 36 par
Ystads BS 31/1 Jan Gutenwik - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 22 par
BK Zonen 14/2 Klas Bellander - Fredrik Jarlvik, Videdals BK - Malmö BK 24 par
Lunds BK 21/3 Per-Inge Helmertz - Leif-Åke Nilsson, Kullabygdens BK - Ystads BS 35 par
Hässleholms BK Göingemästerskapet 21/3 Jan Gutenwik - Christina Gutenwik, LUCK - Hästveda BK 40 par
BK Axet, Mixed 2/4 Jan Gutenwik - Christina Gutenwik, LUCK - Hästveda BK 21 par
Kullabygdens BK 12-19/4 Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson, Munka Ljungby BS 26 par
Skånes BF, guldtävling 75 år 24/4 Jan Gutenwik - Peter Juhlin, LUCK 34 par
LUCK 30/5 Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson, Landskrona BK 23 par