tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2010-2011

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
Ystads BS 2010-2011 Lars Jeppsson-Göran Eklund-Lars-Erik Nilsson-Jan-Åke Ohlsson 16 lag
Österlenserien Kjell Friberg-Leif-Åke Nilsson, Ystads BS
Kullabygdens BK 2010-2011 Martin Johnsson-Christian Leo-Jörgen Andersson-Sven Fagrell-Peter Åkesson 16 lag
Vikenligan Stig Nilsson-Jan Kinberg-Simon Nilsson, Landskrona BK - Höörs BK
LUCK 2010-2011 Sven-Olov Flodqvist-Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe-Mats Berggren-Johan Noberius 18 lag
Örestadsligan Göran Lindberg-Pyttsi Flodqvist, LUCK-BK Bridgehuset
BK Zonen 2010-2011 Gunnar Wass-Rolf Carlsson-Tommy Kellander-Mats Nilsland 19 lag
Söderslättsligan Lena Kärrstrand-Nilsland, BK Zonen-Malmö BK
BK Tre Sang 2010-2011 Anders Hagen-Bo Stendahl-Leif Persson-Rolf Hök-Tomas Truedsson 12 lag
Fyrmannaserien BK Tre Sang-Kullabygdens BK
Lunds BK 2010-2011 Arnold H Gustafsson-Ebbe Westman-Torgny Larsson-Rolf Holmér 28 lag
Lundaligan Göran Gnosspelius-Mats Sjögreen-Lars-Ingvar Hydén, Lunds BK-LUCK-Lavec
Hässleholms BK 2010-2011 Hans Andersson-Fredrik Wickström-Bert Jehpsson-Tommy Jeppsson 12 lag
Hässleholmsligan Nils Söderberg-Folke Abrahamsson, Lunds BK-Höörs BK-BK ESS-löv
Kristianstads BK 2010-2011 Sonja Fogbrant-Björn Fylke-Ingmar Grybäck-Börje Kjellkvist-Karin Hallengren 7 lag
Kristianstadsligan Kristianstads BK
Malmö BK 2010-2011 Fredrik Jarlvik-Rolf Bengtsson-Jan Becklén-Perry Sjöberg 10 lag
Elitserien Tatiana Trendafilova-David Probert - Thomas Andersson, Malmö BK
Partävlingar
Klubb Datum: Vinnare:
2010
Ystads BS, guld 22/8 Björn Ohlsson - Peter Olofsson, Sölvesborgs BK 40 par
BK Fenix 29/8 Kjell Håkansson - Anders Jonsson, Ystads BS - BK Tre Sang 16 par
LUCK 10/10 Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson, Landskrona BK 17 par
Lunds BK, mixed 31/10 Anna-Carin Persson - Lars-Olle Peters, BK S:t Gertrud - Videdals BK 25 par
Malmö BK 4/12 David Probert - Thomas Andersson, Malmö BK 33 par
2011
LUCK, guld 2/1 Adam Sarten - Lars-Ingvar Hydén, LUCK - BK Lavec 29 par
Ystads BS 6/2 Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 20 par
Hässleholms BK 20/3 Lars Bjersten - Bengt-Olof Westmar, Karlshamns BK 37 par
Kullabygdens BK 4-11/4 Zhou Ye - Berit Andersson, Kullabygdens BK - Klippans BK 17 par
Lunds BK 10/4 Christer Winther - Lars Ekvall, LUCK - Ystads BS 35 par
BK Axet mixed 22/4 Anna Lundvall - Johan Lundvall, Filbyter Bridge 20 par
Munka Ljungby BS, mix 7/5 Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund, BK Falkenberg 34 par
LUCK 29/5 Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 17 par