tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2011-2012

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
Ystads BS 2011-2012 Torsten Eriksson-Niklas Andrén-Kjell Håkansson-Hans-Ingvar Wilhelmsson 16 lag
Österlenserien Per-Olof Wilhelmsson-Christer Andersson, Ystads BS
Kullabygdens BK 2011-2012 Lars Schoug-Jan Kinberg-Bo Hyberg-Bertil Johansson-Tomas Truedsson 12 lag
Kullaligan Curt-Ingvar Svensson-Paul Persson-Stellan Andersson-Lennart Hammarholm
Kullabygdens BK-Landskrona BK-BK Tre Sang
Kullabygdens BK 2011-2012 Bo Andersson-Sune Hansson-Lena Andersson-Göran Fridholm-Ralf Ström 10 lag
Internligan Leif Johansson, Kullabygdens BK-Billesholms BK
LUCK 2011-2012 Jan Gutenwik-Ulf Nilsson-Bengt Emanuelsson-Björn Ohlsson-Peter Olofsson 17 lag
Örestadsligan Peter Juhlin-Adam Sarten, LUCK-BK Lavec-Sölvesborgs BK-Harplinge BK
BK Zonen 2011-2012 Pekka Idman-Lars Jeppsson-Johan Lundvall-Eva-Liss Göthe-Hans Göthe 22 lag
Söderslättsligan Mats Sjögreen-Göran Eklund-Sven-Olov Flodqvist-Anna Lundvall-Fredrik Ramel
LUCK-Ystads BS-BK Bridgehuset-Filbyter Bridge-BK Lavec
BK Tre Sang 2011-2012 Roger Törnkvist-Börje Persson-Sven Danielsson-Jan-Åke Håkanson 14 lag
Fyrmannaserien Lennart Persson, BK Tre Sang-BK Lavec-BK Axet
Lunds BK 2011-2012 Bertil Ekelund-Gunnar Staf-Anders Freij-Hans-Olof Hallén-Börje Dahlberg 30 lag
Lundaligan Lunds BK-LUCK-Malmö BK
Hässleholms BK 2011-2012 Jan Nilsson-Carina Torstensson-Ulf Bogren-Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk 12 lag
Hässleholmsligan Jan-Erik Larsson-Lars-Åke Nilsson-Simon Nilsson-Vktor Andréasson
Höörs BK-Hässleholms BK-Bjärnums BK
Kristianstads BK 2011-2012 Sonja Fogbrant-Björn Fylke-Ingmar Grybäck-Åke Nilsson-Börje Kjellkvist 9 lag
Kristianstadsligan Ido Leden, Kristianstads BK
Malmö BK 2011-2012 Fredrik Jarlvik-Rolf Bengtsson-Jan Becklén-Perry Sjöberg 10 lag
Elitserien Tatiana Trendafilova-David Probert-Thomas Andersson, Malmö BK
BK Bridgehuset 2011-2012 Per-Olof Olehn-Owe Schagerlund-Lars-Åke Wikström-Tomas Lindqvist 12 lag
Malmöligan Hans-Olof Holmqvist-Jan Eriksson, TBS Scania-Malmö BK
BK Fenix 2011-2012 Thomas Persson-Kjell Håkansson-Lars Ekvall-Örjan Odén-Anders Karlsson 10 lag
Fenixserien Bengt Svedrell-Christer Winther, Ystads BS-LUCK
Munka Ljungby BS 2011-2012 Lars Andersson-Dan Andersson-Ulf Andersson-Rasmus Andersson-Leif Olsson 10 lag
Silverligan Munka Ljungby BS-Kullabygdens BK-BK Lavec
Partävlingar
Klubb Datum: Vinnare:
Ystads BS, guld 21/8 Erik Schönning - Peter Fredin, Skurups BS - BK Lavec 40 par
BK Fenix 28/8 Erik Schönning - Christer Andersson, Skurups BS - Genarps BK 22 par
Kristianstads BK 25/9 Ingemar Andersson - Jan-Erik Larsson, Sölvesborgs BK - Hässleholms BK 32 par
Lunds BK, mixed 23/10 Hélène Hommerberg-Messing - Mats Sjögreen, Skånebridgens Vänners BK - BK Lavec  25 par
Malmö BK 3/12 Jan Gutenwik - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 27 par
LUCK, guld 8/1 Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson, Landskrona BK 27 par
BK Zonen 12/2 Niklas Andrén - Leif-Åke Nilsson, Ystads BS 20 par
Lunds BK 18/3 Tommy Kellander - Lars-Göran Niklasson, BK Zonen - LUCK 26 par
Hässleholms BK 1/4 Mats Ellemark - Kenneth Österberg, Kristianstads BK - Hässleholms BK 34 par
BK Axet, mixed 6/4 Christina Gutenwik - Jan Gutenwik, Hästveda BK - LUCK 23 par
Munka Ljungby BS, mixed 5/5 Per-Inge Helmertz - Christina Aalvik, Kullabygdens BK 41 par
Åhus BK 12/5 Stefan Jönsson - Christer Sandberg, Sölvesborgs BK 32 par
LUCK  10/6 Jan Gutenwik - Björn Ohlsson, LUCK - Sölvesborgs BK 16 par