tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2014-2015

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
lag/par
Ystads BS 2014-2015 Torsten Eriksson-Niklas Andrén-Kjell Håkansson-Eva-Liss Göthe-Hans Göthe 16
Österlenserien H-I Wilhelmsson-Erik Schönning-Christer Andersson, Ystads BS-BK Bridghuset
Kullabygdens BK 2014-2015 Johan Millqvist-Leif Olofsson-Jan Olofsson-Per-Inge Helmertz-Ronny Blomdahl 10
Kullaligan Sven Danilesson-Bo Andersson-Sven-Åke Henningsson, Kullabygdens BK-BK Axet
Kullabygdens BK 2014-2015 Johan Millqvist-Rolf Hök-Curt-Ingvar Svensson-Tomas Truedsson-Else Holdt 12
Internligan Sven-Åke Henningsson, Kullabygdens BK
LUCK 2014-2015 Mats Berggren-Johan Noberius-David Bryder-Göran Lindberg-Hans Göthe 14
Örestadsligan Eva-Liss Göthe-Sven-Olov Flodqvist-Mats Pettersson, BK Bridgehuset-LUCK
BK Zonen 2014-2015 Gösta Pålsson-Benny Svensson-Bengt Pålsson-Torsten Olsson-Hans Olsson 26
Söderslättsligan Lennart Håkansson-Bertil Kjellberg-Rolf Carlsson, BK Zonen
BK Tre Sang 2014-2015 Lennart Persson-Peter Åkesson-Börje Persson-Sven Danilesson-Simon Nilsson 16
Fyrmannaserien Jan-Åke Håkanson, BK Tre Sang-Höörs BK-BK Axet
Lunds BK 2014-2015 Arnold H Gustafsson-Rolf Holmér-Göran Gnosspelius-Ebbe Westman 37
Lundaligan Mats Sjögreen-Torgny Larsson-Ulfur Arnason, Lunds BK
Hässleholms BK 2014-2015 Per-Erik Pettersson-Lars Gustafson-Kenneth Österberg-Mikael Edenklint 14
Hässleholmsligan Gert Fors-Lars Pettersson, Hässleholms BK
Kristianstads BK 2014-2015 Tommy Hagelin-Jan Persson-Åke Nilsson-Mats Ellemark-Inga-Lill Persson 10
Kristianstadsligan Bengt Svedrell, Kristianstads BK-Ystads BS
Malmö BK 2014-2015 Staffan Essén-Håkan Litsegård-Hans Olsson-Bengt Pålsson-Yan Leger 14
Elitserien David Bryder, LUCK-Malmö BK
Malmö BK 2014-2015 Hans-Olof Hallén-Ulf Hegethorn-Anders Freij-Lars-Göran Niklasson 16
Lilla Serien, Höst Lars Backström, Malmö BK-LUCK
Malmö BK 2014-2015 Hans-Olof Hallén-Ulf Hegethorn-Anders Freij-Lars-Göran Niklasson 16
Lilla Serien, Vår Lars Backström, Malmö BK-LUCK
BK Bridgehuset 2014-2015 Catrin Wahlestedt-Anders Olsson-Pyttsi Flodqvist-Sten Ahlgren 6
Ligan Elit Jeanette Andersson-Johan Dieden, BK Bridgehuset-BK Lavec-Malmö BK
BK Bridgehuset 2014-2015 Catrin Wahlestedt-Anders Olsson-Pyttsi Flodqvist-Sten Ahlgren 12
Ligan Ulfur Arnason-Bonnie Clementsson, BK Bridgehuset-BK Lavec
BK Fenix 2014-2015 Mats Andersson-Anders Rosenlund-Peter Ahlström-Lars-Erik Nilsson-Gert Olsson 12
Fenixserien Susanne Levin-Peter Sjösten-Tommy Andersson, Ystads BS
Munka Ljungby BS 2014-2015 Ulf Andersson-Rasmus Andersson-Dan Andersson-Leif Olsson 12
Silverligan Lars Andersson, Munka Ljungby BS
Partävlingar
Klubb Datum: Vinnare:
BK Fenix  2014-08-17 Willy Åstrand - Kenneth Österberg, Hässleholms BK 22
Ystads BS, guld 2014-08-24 Eva-Liss Göthe - Madeleine Swanström, BK Bridgehuset - BK S:t Erik 24
Kristianstads BK 2014-09-14 Mårten Howe - Daniel Gustafsson, LUCK - Lunds BK 22
Lunds BK, mixed 2014-10-26 Catrin Wahlestedt - Thomas Andersson, IFK Karlskrona - Malmö BK 27
Kullabygdens BK 2014-11-03 Tomas Truedsson - Curt-Ingvar Svensson, Kullabygdens BK 16
Malmö BK 2014-12-07 Hans-Olof Hallén - Lars-Göran Niklasson, Malmö BK - LUCK 21
Hässleholms BK 2015-03-15 Jan Nilsson - Lars-Åke Nilsson, Höörs BK - Hässleholms BK 40
Kullabygdens BK 2015-03-21 Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson, Munka Ljungby BS 28
Lunds BK 2015-03-22 Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 18
BK Axet, mixed 2015-04-03 Inga-Britt Möller - Sven Danielsson, BK Tre Sang - BK Axet 24
Munka Ljungby BS, mixed 2015-05-09 Inga-Britt Möller - Sven Danielsson, BK Tre Sang - BK Axet 44