tillbaka

Resultat i sanktionerade tävlingar inom distriktet 2015-2016

Lagserier
Klubb Datum Vinnare Antal
lag/par
Ystads BS 2015-2016 Lars Jeppsson-Göran Eklund-Dan Nilsson-Jan-Åke Ohlsson 16
Österlenserien Lars-Erik Nilsson-Leif-Åke Nilsson, Ystads BS
Kullabygdens BK 2015-2016 Leif Olsson-Jörgen Nielsen-Lars Andersson-Jan-Inge Tuvesson 10
Kullaligan Jens Priess-Kinga Gawlik, Munka Ljungby BS
Kullabygdens BK 2015-2016 Kjell Berdahl-Roger Klang-Paul Persson-Nils Cederblad-Bengt Santesson 10
Internligan Kjell Walter-Per-Åke Axelsson, Kullabygdens BK
LUCK 2015-2016 Ulfur Arnason-Johan Bennet-David Probert-Peter Billgren-Anders Wirgren 12
Örestadsligan Mats Pettersson-Björn Sanzén, LUCK-Malmö BK-BK Lavec
BK Zonen 2015-2016 Hans Göthe-Eva-Liss Göthe-Börje Persson-Göran Eklund-Sven-Olov Flodqvist 29
Söderslättsligan Fredrik Ramel-Bengt Svedrell, BK Bridgehuset-BK Lavec-Ystads BS-Falsterbo BK
BK Tre Sang 2015-2016 Martin Johnsson-Peter Åkesson-Christian Leo-Lars Johansson-Sven Fagrell 12
Fyrmannaserien Jörgen Andersson-Torbjörn Herngren-Simon Nilsson-Karin Sandegren, BK Tre Sang
Lunds BK 2015-2016 Alf Roos-Christer Bengtsson-Leif Andersson-Lars Ekvall-Christer Andersson 38
Lundaligan Ystads BS-Genarps BK
Hässleholms BK 2015-2016 Bert Jehpsson-Fredrik Wickström-Gunnar Christoffersson-Bo Sjödahl 16
Hässleholmsligan Tommy Jeppsson-Nils Söderberg, Höörs BK-Lomma BK
Kristianstads BK 2015-2016 Björn Gustavsson-Jan-Erik Larsson-Göran Stiernfeldt-Peder Nilsson-Jon Eliasson 12
Kristianstadsligan Mevludin Hadziavdic-Bengt-Olof Westmar, Kristianstads BK-Hässleholms BK
Malmö BK 2015-2016 Fredrik Jarlvik-Perry Sjöberg-Tatyana Trendafilova-Rolf Bengtsson-David Probert 14
Elitserien Thomas Andersson-Jan Becklén, Malmö BK-BK Lavec
Malmö BK 2015-2016 Östen Svantesson-Anders Edstrand-Mats Holm-Börje Dahlberg-Michael Olsson 16
Lilla Serien, Höst Lars Durlow-Mats Norhager-Perry Sjöberg, Malmö BK-BK Zonen
Malmö BK 2015-2016 Jan Clementsson-Bonnie Clementsson-Klas Bellander-Thomas Andersson 16
Lilla Serien, Vår Sanna Clementsson, Malmö BK-BK Bridgehuset
BK Fenix 2015-2016 Anders Berkmo-Jan-Åke Nilsson-Richard Olin-Inka Johansson-Håkan Karlsson 10
Fenixserien Sofia Karlsson, BK Zonen-Östra Torps BS
Munka Ljungby BS 2015-2016 Karl-Otto Waara-Peter Kaspersson-Tommy Johansson-Lars Hed-Gunno Nilsson 14
Silverligan Ulf Backman-Roland Svensson,  Västra Bjäre BK-Laholms BK 
BK Bridgehuset 2015-2016 Catrin Wahlestedt-Anders Olsson-Pyttsi Flodqvist-Sten Ahlgren-Hans Mattsson 12
Ligan Thomas Andersson-Olle Persson-Jan Clementsson-Sanna Clementsson
IFK Karlskrona-Malmö BK-BK Bridgehuset-BK Lavec-Harplinge BS
Partävlingar
Klubb Datum: Vinnare:
BK Fenix 16/8 Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson, Lunds BK 28
Ystads BS 23/8 Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson, BK Bridgehuset - Harplinge BK 26
Kristianstads BK, guld 4/10 Mårten Howe - Daniel Gustafsson, LUCK - Lunds BK 36
Lunds BK, mixed 25/10 Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson, BK Bridgehuset 20
Kullabygdens BK 26/10-2/11 Kjell Walter - Nils Cederblad, Kullabygdens BK 19
BK Tre Sang 22/11 Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson, BK Lavec - Munka Ljungby BK 26
Malmö BK, guld 6/12 Börje Dahlberg - Anders Edstrand, Malmö BK 34
Kullabygdens BK 22-29/2 Jan Olofsson - Leif Olofsson, Kullabygdens BK 16
Hässleholms BK 13/3 Lars Malm - Peter Olofsson, Hästveda BK - Sölvesborgs BK 34
Lunds BK 20/3 Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo, LUCK 18
BK Axet, mixed 25/3 Irma Landström - Anders Jonsson, BK Tre Sang 24
Munka Ljungby BS, mixed 5/7 Jan Gutenwik - Christina Gutenwik, Malmö BK - Hästveda BK 42
Kullabygdens BK 20-27/6 Jan Olofsson - Leif Olofsson, Kullabygdens BK 27